NT Soccer Ticker

<
>

-- No Games --

Welcome to the Home of TCSAAL North Texas Soccer

North Texas 4th-6th Grade Girls Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Inspired Visiion Elementary 4th-6th Grade Girls Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas 4th-6th Grade Boys Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Golden Rule Charter School 4th-6th Grade Boys Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Leadership Prep School 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

IL Texas Arlington 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas Junior Varsity Girls Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Infinity Prep Junior Varsity Girls Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas Junior Varsity Boys Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Heights Prep Junior Varsity Boys Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas Varsity Girls Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Peak Prep Varsity Girls Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas Varsity Boys Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Peak Prep Varsity Boys Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas Regional Soccer Tournament

North Texas Regional Soccer Tournament Schedule

May 4th - 8th, 2017

Admission Fees:

$5 per person

Children Under 8 are FREE

North Texas Soccer Divisions

AGE GROUPING

GENDER

DIVISION

LINKS

4th-6th Grade

Girls

D1

North TX 4th-6th Grade Girls Soccer Division 1
Golden Rule / Inspired Vision / La Academia / Pegasus School

4th-6th Grade

Boys

D1

North TX 4th-6th Grade Boys Soccer Division 1
AW Brown / Golden Rule / Inspired Vision / La Academia / Pegasus School

4th-6th Grade

Boys

D2

North TX 4th-6th Grade Boys Soccer Division 2
Harmony Business / Legacy Mesquite / Legacy Plano / Trinity Basin Prep

6th-8th Grade

Girls

D1

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Division 1

Harmony GP / ILT Arlington / ILT GP / KIPP Destiny / TLCA Arlington

6th-8th Grade

Girls

D2

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Division 2

Golden Rule / Great Hearts / La Academia / Pegasus School

6th-8th Grade

Girls

D3

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Division 3

Academy of Dallas / ILT Keller / ILT NRH / Village Tech

6th-8th Grade

Girls

D4

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Division 4

Founders Dallas / KIPP Truth / Luna Prep / Nova Academy / Peak Prep

6th-8th Grade

Girls

D5

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Division 5

A+ Academy / Founders Mesquite / Harmony Dallas / Inspired Vision / Legacy Mesquite

6th-8th Grade

Girls

D6

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Division 6

Corinth Classical / Founders Lewisville / ILT Garland / Leadership Prep / Quest Lewisville

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D1

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 1

Harmony GP / ILT Arlington / ILT GP / KIPP Destiny / TLCA Arlington

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D2

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 2

Advantage Duncanville / Advantage Waxahachie / Harmony FW

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D3

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 3

Golden Rule / Great Hearts / Harmony Euless / La Academia / Pegasus School

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D4

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 4

Academy of Dallas / ILT Keller / ILT NRH / Village Tech

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D5

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 5

Founders Dallas / KIPP Truth / Luna Prep / Nova Academy / Peak Prep

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D6

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 6

A+ Academy / Founders Mesquite / Harmony Dallas / Inspired Vision / Legacy Mesquite

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D7

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 7

Corinth Classical / Founders Lewisville / ILT Garland / Leadership Prep / Quest Lewisville

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D8

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 8

Harmony Business / Harmony Carrollton / Harmony Garland / Legacy Plano

Junior Varsity

Girls

D1

North TX Junior Varsity Girls Soccer Division 1

Harmony Nature / ILT Arlington / ILT Keller / UME Prep

Junior Varsity

Girls

D2

North TX Junior Varsity Girls Soccer Division 2

Heights Prep / Infinity Prep / Legacy Mesquite / Peak Prep

Junior Varsity

Girls

D3

North TX Junior Varsity Girls Soccer Division 3

Harmony Carrollton / Harmony Garland / ILT Garland

Junior Varsity

Boys

D1

North TX Junior Varsity Boys Soccer Division 1

Harmony Nature / Heights Prep / ILT Keller / Infinity Prep / UME Prep

Junior Varsity

Boys

D2

North TX Junior Varsity Boys Soccer Division 2

CAN Oak Cliff / CAN Pleasant Grove / Legacy Mesquite / Luna Prep

Junior Varsity

Boys

D3

North TX Junior Varsity Boys Soccer Division 3

Harmony Business / ILT Garland / Leadership Prep / Pegasus School

Varsity

Girls

D1

North TX Varsity Girls Soccer Division 1

Harmony Euless / Heights Prep / Village Tech

Varsity

Girls

D2

North TX Varsity Girls Soccer Division 2

 Inspired Vision / Luna Prep / Peak Prep

Varsity

Girls

D3

North TX Varsity Girls Soccer Division 3

Founders Lewisville / Harmony Dallas / ILT Garland

Varsity

Boys

D1

North TX Varsity Boys Soccer Division 1

Advantage GP / Harmony FW / ILT Arlington / Winfree GP

Varsity

Boys

D2

North TX Varsity Boys Soccer Division 2

Harmony Euless / Heights Prep / Infinity Prep / Village Tech

Varsity

Boys

D3

North TX Varsity Boys Soccer Division 3

Harmony Dallas / Inspired Vision / Luna Prep / Peak Prep

Varsity

Boys

D4

North TX Varsity Boys Soccer Division 4

Founders Lewisville / Harmony Carrollton / Harmony Garland / ILT Garland