NT Soccer Ticker

<
>
Tue, Mar 21
Wed, Mar 22
Thu, Mar 23
Sat, Mar 25
Thu, Mar 30
Fri, Mar 31
Sat, Apr 01
Tue, Apr 04
Wed, Apr 05
Thu, Apr 06
Fri, Apr 07
Sat, Apr 08
Wed, Apr 12
Thu, Apr 13
Thu, Apr 20
Fri, Apr 21
Sat, Apr 22
Mon, Apr 24
Tue, Apr 25
Thu, Apr 27
Fri, Apr 28
Sat, Apr 29
Mon, May 01
Tue, May 02
Thu, May 04
Fri, May 05
Sat, May 06

Welcome to the Home of TCSAAL North Texas Soccer

North Texas 4th-6th Grade Girls Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Inspired Visiion Elementary 4th-6th Grade Girls Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas 4th-6th Grade Boys Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Golden Rule Charter School 4th-6th Grade Boys Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Leadership Prep School 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

IL Texas Arlington 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas Junior Varsity Girls Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Infinity Prep Junior Varsity Girls Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas Junior Varsity Boys Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Heights Prep Junior Varsity Boys Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas Varsity Girls Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Peak Prep Varsity Girls Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas Varsity Boys Soccer Regional Champions 2016-2017

Peak Prep Varsity Boys Soccer 2016-2017

North Texas Regional Soccer Tournament

North Texas Regional Soccer Tournament Schedule

May 4th - 8th, 2017

Admission Fees:

$5 per person

Children Under 8 are FREE

North Texas Soccer Divisions

AGE GROUPING

GENDER

DIVISION

LINKS

4th-6th Grade

Girls

D1

North TX 4th-6th Grade Girls Soccer Division 1
Golden Rule / Inspired Vision / La Academia / Pegasus School

4th-6th Grade

Boys

D1

North TX 4th-6th Grade Boys Soccer Division 1
AW Brown / Golden Rule / Inspired Vision / La Academia / Pegasus School

4th-6th Grade

Boys

D2

North TX 4th-6th Grade Boys Soccer Division 2
Harmony Business / Legacy Mesquite / Legacy Plano / Trinity Basin Prep

6th-8th Grade

Girls

D1

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Division 1

Harmony GP / ILT Arlington / ILT GP / KIPP Destiny / TLCA Arlington

6th-8th Grade

Girls

D2

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Division 2

Golden Rule / Great Hearts / La Academia / Pegasus School

6th-8th Grade

Girls

D3

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Division 3

Academy of Dallas / ILT Keller / ILT NRH / Village Tech

6th-8th Grade

Girls

D4

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Division 4

Founders Dallas / KIPP Truth / Luna Prep / Nova Academy / Peak Prep

6th-8th Grade

Girls

D5

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Division 5

A+ Academy / Founders Mesquite / Harmony Dallas / Inspired Vision / Legacy Mesquite

6th-8th Grade

Girls

D6

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls Soccer Division 6

Corinth Classical / Founders Lewisville / ILT Garland / Leadership Prep / Quest Lewisville

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D1

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 1

Harmony GP / ILT Arlington / ILT GP / KIPP Destiny / TLCA Arlington

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D2

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 2

Advantage Duncanville / Advantage Waxahachie / Harmony FW

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D3

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 3

Golden Rule / Great Hearts / Harmony Euless / La Academia / Pegasus School

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D4

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 4

Academy of Dallas / ILT Keller / ILT NRH / Village Tech

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D5

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 5

Founders Dallas / KIPP Truth / Luna Prep / Nova Academy / Peak Prep

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D6

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 6

A+ Academy / Founders Mesquite / Harmony Dallas / Inspired Vision / Legacy Mesquite

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D7

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 7

Corinth Classical / Founders Lewisville / ILT Garland / Leadership Prep / Quest Lewisville

6th-8th Grade

Boys

D8

North TX 6th-8th Grade Boys Soccer Division 8

Harmony Business / Harmony Carrollton / Harmony Garland / Legacy Plano

Junior Varsity

Girls

D1

North TX Junior Varsity Girls Soccer Division 1

Harmony Nature / ILT Arlington / ILT Keller / UME Prep

Junior Varsity

Girls

D2

North TX Junior Varsity Girls Soccer Division 2

Heights Prep / Infinity Prep / Legacy Mesquite / Peak Prep

Junior Varsity

Girls

D3

North TX Junior Varsity Girls Soccer Division 3

Harmony Carrollton / Harmony Garland / ILT Garland

Junior Varsity

Boys

D1

North TX Junior Varsity Boys Soccer Division 1

Harmony Nature / Heights Prep / ILT Keller / Infinity Prep / UME Prep

Junior Varsity

Boys

D2

North TX Junior Varsity Boys Soccer Division 2

CAN Oak Cliff / CAN Pleasant Grove / Legacy Mesquite / Luna Prep

Junior Varsity

Boys

D3

North TX Junior Varsity Boys Soccer Division 3

Harmony Business / ILT Garland / Leadership Prep / Pegasus School

Varsity

Girls

D1

North TX Varsity Girls Soccer Division 1

Harmony Euless / Heights Prep / Village Tech

Varsity

Girls

D2

North TX Varsity Girls Soccer Division 2

 Inspired Vision / Luna Prep / Peak Prep

Varsity

Girls

D3

North TX Varsity Girls Soccer Division 3

Founders Lewisville / Harmony Dallas / ILT Garland

Varsity

Boys

D1

North TX Varsity Boys Soccer Division 1

Advantage GP / Harmony FW / ILT Arlington / Winfree GP

Varsity

Boys

D2

North TX Varsity Boys Soccer Division 2

Harmony Euless / Heights Prep / Infinity Prep / Village Tech

Varsity

Boys

D3

North TX Varsity Boys Soccer Division 3

Harmony Dallas / Inspired Vision / Luna Prep / Peak Prep

Varsity

Boys

D4

North TX Varsity Boys Soccer Division 4

Founders Lewisville / Harmony Carrollton / Harmony Garland / ILT Garland