NT Volleyball Ticker

<
>

-- No Games --

Welcome to the Home of TCSAAL North Texas Volleyball

North Texas 4th-6th Grade Volleyball Regional Champion 2017-2018

La Academia 4th-6th Grade Volleyball 2017-2018

North Texas 6th-8th Grade Volleyball Regional Champion 2017-2018

St. Anthony School 6th-8th Grade Volleyball 2017-2018

North Texas 9th-10th Grade Volleyball Regional Champion 2017-2018

Leadership Prep School 9th-10th Grade Volleyball 2017-2018

North Texas Junior Varsity Volleyball Regional Champion 2017-2018

Imagine International Academy Junior Varsity Volleyball 2017-2018

North Texas Varsity Volleyball Regional Champion 2017-2018

IL Texas Keller Varsity Volleyball 2017-2018

North Texas Volleyball Divisions 2017-2018


Age Grouping Gender Division Division Links
4th-6th Grade Girls D1

North TX 4th-6th Grade Girls VB Division 1
AW Brown / La Academia / Pegasus School / Village Tech

6th-8th Grade Girls D1

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls VB Division 1

Advantage GP / Advantage N. Duncanville / Harmony FW / Luna Prep / Peak Prep

6th-8th Grade Girls D2

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls VB Division 2

ILT Arlington / ILT East FW / ILT Grand Prairie / La Academia / TLCA Arlington

6th-8th Grade Girls D3

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls VB Division 3

Harmony Grand Prairie / KIPP Destiny / KIPP Truth / St. Anthony / Trinity Basin

6th-8th Grade Girls D4

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls VB Division 4

Advantage Waxahachie / AW Brown / FFA Waxahachie / IL Texas Lancaster / Village Tech

6th-8th Grade Girls D5

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls VB Division 5

Coppell Classical / GHI Red / ILT Keller / ILT NRH / ILT Saginaw

6th-8th Grade Girls D6

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls VB Division 6

Corinth Classical / Founders Lewisville / Imagine Intl / Leadership Prep / STEM Academy

6th-8th Grade Girls D7

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls VB Division 7

GHI White / Harmony Carrollton / ILT Garland / Legacy Plano / Trivium Academy

6th-8th Grade Girls D8

North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls VB Division 8

East Grand Prep / Founders Mesquite / Legacy Mesquite / Pegasus School / Trinity Environmental

9th-10th Grade


9th-10th Grade

Girls


Girls

D1


D2

North TX 9th-10th Grade Girls VB Division 1

Great Hearts Irving / Harmony Euless / Leadership Prep

North TX 9th-10th Grade Girls VB Division 2

Heights Prep / Infinity Prep / UME Prep

Junior Varsity Girls D1

North TX Junior Varsity Girls VB Division 1

Founders Lewisville / Harmony Carrollton / Imagine International / Manara Academy / STEM Academy

Junior Varsity Girls D2

North TX Junior Varsity Girls VB Division 2

Founders Mesquite / Harmony Garland / ILT Garland / Inspired Vision / Pegasus School

Junior Varsity Girls D3

North TX Junior Varsity Girls VB Division 3

Harmony Euless / ILT Arlington / ILT Keller / Infinity Prep / TLCA Arlington

Varsity Girls D1

North TX Varsity Girls VB Division 1

Founders Lewisville / Heights Prep / ILT Garland / Imagine Intl / Inspired Vision

Varsity Girls D2

North TX Varsity Girls VB Division 2

Advantage GP / Harmony Nature / Legacy Mesquite/ Luna Prep / Peak Prep

Varsity Girls D3

North TX Varsity Girls VB Division 3

Harmony FW / ILT Arlington / ILT Keller / UME Prep / Village Tech

6th-8th Grade    Girls    Non-Division    North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls VB - Fellowship Christian

6th-8th Grade    Girls    Non-Division    North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls VB - Pioneer Technology

6th-8th Grade    Girls    Non-Division    North TX 6th-8th Grade Girls VB - St. Anthony School Gold

Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close