Basketball icn

2018-2019 North Texas Basketball TCSAAL Basketball


North TX: To Be Determined, Dallas, TX

Preloader
Loading...
Athletes
Displaying 1 - 30 of 3,199
Athlete Team Division(s) Placement
Andrew ? (#15) NT18-19 Leadership Prep School 6th-8th Premier Boys Basketball 6th-8th Premier Boys Regional Championships --
Andrew ? (#15) NT18-19 Leadership Prep School 6th-8th Premier Boys Basketball 6th-8th Premier Boys Division 2 --
Waleed Abdalla NT18-19 Harmony Euless 9th-10th Boys Basketball 9th-10th Boys Regional Championships --
Waleed Abdalla NT18-19 Harmony Euless 9th-10th Boys Basketball 9th-10th Boys Division 1 --
Marvin Abdelhi (#3) NT18-19 IL Texas Arlington Varsity Boys Basketball Varsity Boys Regional Championships --
Marvin Abdelhi (#3) NT18-19 IL Texas Arlington Varsity Boys Basketball Varsity Boys Division 2 --
Joanna Abraham NT18-19 Harmony Carrollton JV Girls Basketball JV Girls Division 3 --
Joanna Abraham (#11) NT18-19 STEM Academy JV Girls Basketball JV Girls Regional Championships --
Joanna Abraham (#11) NT18-19 STEM Academy JV Girls Basketball JV Girls Division 1 --
Joshua Abraham (#20) NT18-19 STEM Academy 6th-8th Premier Boys Basketball 6th-8th Premier Boys Regional Championships --
Joshua Abraham (#20) NT18-19 STEM Academy 6th-8th Premier Boys Basketball 6th-8th Premier Boys Division 1 --
Yazan Abunil NT18-19 Harmony Garland JV Boys Basketball JV Boys Division 1 --
Yazan Abunil NT18-19 Harmony Garland JV Boys Basketball JV Boys Regional Championships --
Itzhell Acosta (#15) NT18-19 IL Texas Garland Varsity Girls Basketball Varsity Girls Regional Championships --
Itzhell Acosta (#15) NT18-19 IL Texas Garland Varsity Girls Basketball Varsity Girls Division 1 --
Zachary Acosta (#20) NT18-19 IL Texas Garland 6th-8th Premier Boys Basketball 6th-8th Premier Boys Division 2 --
Zachary Acosta (#20) NT18-19 IL Texas Garland 6th-8th Premier Boys Basketball 6th-8th Premier Boys Regional Championships --
Mekhi Acy (#15) NT18-19 AW Brown FLA Gold 6th-8th Premier Boys Basketball 6th-8th Premier Boys Regional Championships --
Mekhi Acy (#15) NT18-19 AW Brown FLA Gold 6th-8th Premier Boys Basketball 6th-8th Premier Boys Division 7 --
David Adams (#45) NT18-19 IL Texas Arlington JV Boys Basketball JV Boys Regional Championships --
David Adams (#45) NT18-19 IL Texas Arlington JV Boys Basketball JV Boys Division 2 --
David Adams (#22) NT18-19 IL Texas Arlington Varsity Boys Basketball Varsity Boys Division 2 --
David Adams (#22) NT18-19 IL Texas Arlington Varsity Boys Basketball Varsity Boys Regional Championships --
Olive Adams (#11) NT18-19 Harmony Plano 4th-6th Girls Basketball 4th-6th Girls Division 1 --
Tommie Adams (#4) NT18-19 Faith Family Oak Cliff 6th-8th Premier Boys Basketball 6th-8th Premier Boys Division 6 --
Unique Adams (#24) NT18-19 Advantage Grand Prairie Varsity Girls Basketball Varsity Girls Division 3 --
Necessia Adaway NT18-19 Pegasus School 4th-6th Boys Basketball 4th-6th Boys Division 3 --
Christopher Addison (#21) NT18-19 KIPP Oak Cliff 9th-10th Boys Basketball 9th-10th Boys Division 1 --
Christopher Addison (#21) NT18-19 KIPP Oak Cliff 9th-10th Boys Basketball 9th-10th Boys Regional Championships --
Ivan Addison NT18-19 Village Tech Schools JV Boys Basketball JV Boys Regional Championships --
Displaying 1 - 30 of 3,199
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close