WELCOME TO THE TCSAAL HOME OF EAST TEXAS BASKETBALL 2019-2020


East Texas Regional Basketball Playoffs 1/30/20 - 2/1/20

East Texas Basketball

<
>
Dec 2, 2021
Dec 3, 2021
Dec 4, 2021
Dec 5, 2021
Dec 9, 2021
Dec 11, 2021
Dec 12, 2021
Dec 16, 2021
Dec 17, 2021
Dec 18, 2021
Jan 7, 2021
Jan 8, 2021
Jan 9, 2021
Jan 13, 2021
Jan 15, 2021
Jan 16, 2021
Jan 21, 2021
Jan 22, 2021
Jan 23, 2021
Jan 24, 2021

EAST TEXAS BASKETBALL DIVISIONS & SCHEDULES

Middle School Premier Division 1 Girls

ET19-20 The Pro Vision Academy MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas Windmill Lakes MS MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas Orem MS MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 Yellowstone College Prep MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 Beatrice Mayes Institute CS MSP Girls Basketball

Middle School Premier Division 2 Girls

ET19-20 Legacy the School of Sport Sciences MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 Harmony School of Endeavor - Houston MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 Fallbrook Academy MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 Harmony School of Technology - Houston MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 Harmony School of Excellence Houston MSP Girls Basketball

Middle School Premier Division 3 Girls

ET19-20 IL Texas Katy MS MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas College Station MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas Westpark MS MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 Aristoi Classical Academy MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 The Post Oak School MSP Girls Basketball PSL Team

Middle School Premier Division 4 Girls

ET19-20 SER-Ninos Charter School MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 Texas Serenity MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 The Rhodes School For the Performing Arts MSP Girls Basketball

ET19-20 Energized For Excellence Academy Inc. Middle School MSP Girls Basketball

Middle School Premier Division 1 Boys

ET19-20 IL Texas Windmill Lakes MS MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 The Pro Vision Academy MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas Orem MS MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Yellowstone College Prep MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Beatrice Mayes Institute CS MSP Boys Basketball

Middle School Premier Division 2 Boys

ET19-20 Legacy the School of Sport Sciences MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Harmony School of Endeavor - Houston MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Fallbrook Academy MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Harmony School of Technology - Houston MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Harmony School of Excellence Houston MSP Boys Basketball

Middle School Premier Division 3 Boys

ET19-20 IL Texas Katy MS MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas College Station MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas Westpark MS MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Aristoi Classical Academy MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 The Post Oak School MSP Boys Basketball PSL Team

Middle School Premier Division 4 Boys

ET19-20 SER-Ninos Charter School MSP Boys Basketball

ET 19-20 Inspired For Excellence MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Texas Serenity MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 The Rhodes School For the Performing Arts MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Energized For Excellence Academy Inc. Middle School MSP Boys Basketball

Middle School Premier Division 5 Boys

ET19-20 Huntsville Classical Academy MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 The Varnett Public School (Southeast) MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Sanchez Main MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Houston Gateway Academy MSP Boys Basketball

Middle School Premier Division 6 Boys

ET19-20 Huntsville Classical Academy Team 2 MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Discovery Middle School / Nehemiah MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Lawson Academy MSP Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Southwest Schools Discovery MS MSP Boys Basketball

JV Girls

ET19-20 IL Texas Katy-Westpark HS JV Girls Basketball

ET19-20 Sanchez North JV Girls Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas Windmill Lakes-Orem HS JV Girls Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas College Station JV Girls Basketball

JV Boys Division 1

ET19-20 Aristoi Classical Academy TM 2 JV Boys Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas Katy-Westpark HS JV Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Sanchez North JV Boys Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas Windmill Lakes-Orem HS JV Boys Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas College Station JV Boys Basketball

JV Boys Division 2

ET19-20 Al-Hadi School of Accelerative Learning JV Boys Basketball PSL Team

ET19-20 Aristoi Classical Academy JV Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Houston Gateway Academy JV Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Sanchez Main JV Boys Basketball

Varsity Girls

ET19-20 Aristoi Classical Academy Varsity Girls Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas Katy-Westpark HS Varsity Girls Basketball

ET19-20 The Pro Vision Academy Varsity Girls Basketball

ET19-20 Mount Carmel Academy Varsity Girls Basketball

ET19-20 East Houston Prep Academy Varsity Girls Basketball PSL Team

Varisty Boys

ET19-20 Mount Carmel Academy Varsity Boys Basketball

ET19-20 IL Texas Katy-Westpark HS Varsity Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Southwest Schools Varsity Boys Basketball

ET19-20 The Pro Vision Academy Varsity Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Houston Can Southwest Varsity Boys Basketball

Varsity Boys PSL

ET19-20 Conroe Adventist Academy Varsity Boys Basketball

ET19-20 Al-Hadi School of Accelerative Learning Varsity Boys Basketball

ET19-20 East Houston Prep Academy Varsity Boys Basketball

ET19-20 The Post Oak School Varsity Boys Basketball

Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close