Golf Registration Form

2020-2021 TCSAAL Golf 


State Golf will take place 3/23/21 at Riverside Golf Course 1020 Grove Blvd, Austin, TX 78741

Both groups will start at 8am


Individual Results

Grouping

Place

Golfer

Round Score

Team

Varsity Girls

1

Micaiah Joubert

77

UME Preparatory

Varsity Boys

1

Tristan Stoops

81

Marine Military Academy

Varsity Boys

2

Nathan Elliott

92

Marine Military Academy

Varsity Boys

3

Patrick McCaleb

93

Marine Military Academy

Varsity Boys

Jack Tinsley

95

Marine Military Academy

Varsity Boys

Daniel Mendoza

96

BASIS San Antonio Shavano

Varsity Boys

Hunter Roberts

96

UME Preparatory

Varsity Boys

Eli Stewart

96

Leadership Prep School Frisco Team 1

Varsity Boys

Austin Robinett

103

Leadership Prep School Frisco Team 1

Varsity Boys

Kaden Trietzch

110

Leadership Prep School Frisco Team 1

Varsity Boys/Girls

2

Minah Khan

115

BASIS San Antonio Shavano

Varsity Boys

Josh Wang

116

BASIS San Antonio Shavano

Varsity Boys

David Lim

118

BASIS San Antonio Shavano

Varsity Girls

3

Carly Thornton

118

Leadership Prep School Frisco

Varsity Boys

Tripp Encalade

120

Leadership Prep School Frisco Team 1

Varsity Boys/Girls

Emily Cevey

121

BASIS San Antonio Shavano

Varsity Girls

Alyssa Thornton

124

Leadership Prep School Frisco

Varsity Boys

Ryan White

131

Leadership Prep School Frisco Team 2

Varsity Boys

Justin Eaton

132

Leadership Prep School Frisco Team 2

Varsity Boys

Raul Casillas

139

Leadership Prep School Frisco Team 2

Varsity Girls

Mariela Valentin

144

Leadership Prep School Frisco

Varsity Boys

Michael Smith

146

Leadership Prep School Frisco Team 2

Varsity Girls

Jasmine Stubbs

146

Leadership Prep School Frisco

MS Boys

1

Hogan Roberts

45

UME Preparatory

MS Boys

2

Kaden Fenno

50

BASIS San Antonio Shavano Team 1

MS Boys

3

Steven Avery

53

BASIS San Antonio Shavano Team 1

MS Boys/Girls

1

Aditi Sawant

53

BASIS San Antonio Shavano Team 2

MS Boys

Aidan Chin

54

BASIS San Antonio Shavano Team 1

MS Boys

Arjun Patel

56

BASIS San Antonio Shavano Team 1

MS Boys

Pablo Covarrubias

58

BASIS San Antonio Shavano Team 2

MS Boys

Jeremiah Paredez

65

BASIS San Antonio Shavano Team 2

MS Boys

Giovanni Payan

70

BASIS San Antonio Shavano Team 1

MS Boys

Pratyush Natarajan

70

Leadership Prep School Frisco

MS Boys/Girls

2

Kennedy Fenno

73

BASIS San Antonio Shavano Team 2

MS Boys

Daniel Villegas

81

BASIS San Antonio Shavano Team 2

Team Results

Grouping

Place

Team

Combined Round Score

Varsity Boys

1

Marine Military Academy

361

Varsity Boys

2

Leadership Prep School Frisco Team 1

429

Varsity Boys

3

BASIS San Antonio Shavano

445

Varsity Girls

1

Leadership Prep School Frisco

532

MS Boys

1

BASIS San Antonio Shavano Team 1

213

MS Boys

2

BASIS San Antonio Shavano Team 2

249

Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close