Tcsaal

2020-2021 North Texas Flag Football


North TX: To Be Determined, Dallas, TX Oct 24, 2020 - Dec 7, 2020

Preloader
Loading...
Athletes
Displaying 1 - 30 of 685
Athlete Team Division(s) Placement
Elias Aackerlund (#4) NT20-21 Leadership Prep School Gold 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Division 2 --
Jeremiah Adams NT20-21 Carrollton Classical Academy 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Division 2 --
Jeremiah Adams NT20-21 Carrollton Classical Academy 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Regional Tournament 9th
Luke Adams NT20-21 Founders Classical Academy Corinth Varsity Flag Football Varsity FFB Regional Tournament 1st
Luke Adams NT20-21 Founders Classical Academy Corinth Varsity Flag Football Varsity FFB Division 1 --
Patrice Adebayo NT20-21 IL Texas Garland MS 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Regional Tournament 7th
Patrice Adebayo NT20-21 IL Texas Garland MS 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Division 1 --
Samuel Agbojo NT20-21 IL Texas Grand Prairie MS 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Regional Tournament 3rd
Samuel Agbojo NT20-21 IL Texas Grand Prairie MS 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Division 4 --
Isaiah Aguilar (#6) NT20-21 Leadership Prep School Navy 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Division 1 --
Isaiah Aguilar (#6) NT20-21 Leadership Prep School Navy 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Regional Tournament 7th
Justin Aguilar NT20-21 Carrollton Classical Academy 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Regional Tournament 9th
Justin Aguilar NT20-21 Carrollton Classical Academy 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Division 2 --
Preston Aguinaga (#7) NT20-21 IL Texas Lancaster HS JV Flag Football JV FFB Division 1 --
Yakob Akiel NT20-21 IL Texas Garland HS Varsity Flag Football Varsity FFB Division 1 --
Yusha Alam NT20-21 IL Texas Garland MS 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Division 1 --
Yusha Alam NT20-21 IL Texas Garland MS 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Regional Tournament 7th
Jose Alfaro (#4) NT20-21 IL Texas East Fort Worth MS 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Division 3 --
Fahed Aljiboury (#13) NT20-21 IL Texas Keller MS 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Regional Tournament 1st
Fahed Aljiboury (#13) NT20-21 IL Texas Keller MS 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Division 3 --
Bryce Allen (#2) NT20-21 IL Texas East Fort Worth MS 6th-8th Premier Flag Football 6th-8th Premier FFB Division 3 --
Christopher Allen (#6) NT20-21 Leadership Prep School JV Flag Football JV FFB Regional Tournament 1st
Christopher Allen (#6) NT20-21 Leadership Prep School JV Flag Football JV FFB Division 1 --
Juqua Allen (#23) NT20-21 UME Preparatory Academy Varsity Flag Football Varsity FFB Division 2 --
Brady Alquist (#2) NT20-21 STEM Academy Varsity Flag Football Varsity FFB Division 1 --
Brady Alquist (#2) NT20-21 STEM Academy Varsity Flag Football Varsity FFB Regional Tournament 4th
Andrew Alvarado (#24) NT20-21 Uplift Peak Preparatory Varsity Flag Football Varsity FFB Regional Tournament 3rd
Andrew Alvarado NT20-21 Uplift Peak Preparatory Varsity Flag Football Varsity FFB Division 2 --
Carter Alvarado (#12) NT20-21 Uplift Peak Preparatory Varsity Flag Football Varsity FFB Regional Tournament 3rd
Carter Alvarado NT20-21 Uplift Peak Preparatory Varsity Flag Football Varsity FFB Division 2 --
Displaying 1 - 30 of 685
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big